We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Louise Jenson

Louise Jenson

also known as: Louise Jenson, Louise Jenson,

Current Age: 32 (Born July 24, 1990)
Birth Place: Brighton, England, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: HH Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Louise Jenson

HD Scenes FROM Louise Jenson

Standard Scenes FROM Louise Jenson

DVDs FROM Louise Jenson

PhotoSets FROM Louise Jenson

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.