We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Paige Ashley

Paige Ashley

also known as: Paige Ashley, Paige, Ashley Page, Shelly, Sophie, Sophie Kirk

Current Age: 35 (Born April 12, 1987)
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 32DD Fake
Weight: 103 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Light Brown
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2018

4K Scenes FROM Paige Ashley

HD Scenes FROM Paige Ashley

Standard Scenes FROM Paige Ashley

DVDs FROM Paige Ashley

PhotoSets FROM Paige Ashley