We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lena Cova

Lena Cova

also known as: Lena Cova, Lena Kovac, Hanka, Hannah Lucky, Lena, Lena Kova, Sarah Young, Sandra

Current Age: 45 (Born April 20, 1978)
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 113 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Petite

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2014

4K Scenes FROM Lena Cova

HD Scenes FROM Lena Cova

Standard Scenes FROM Lena Cova

DVDs FROM Lena Cova

PhotoSets FROM Lena Cova

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.