We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Charlie Laine

Charlie Laine

also known as: Charlie Laine, Brandy, Charlie, Charlie Lane, Laine, Raina Lee

Current Age: 38 (Born January 31, 1984)
Birth Place: Marion, WI
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Left wrist ‘forever’; Right wrist ‘Family’ (2008); Ship's anchor behind right ear
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2021

4K Scenes FROM Charlie Laine

HD Scenes FROM Charlie Laine

Standard Scenes FROM Charlie Laine

DVDs FROM Charlie Laine

PhotoSets FROM Charlie Laine

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.