We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sammie Rhodes

Sammie Rhodes

also known as: Sammie Rhodes, Samantha Rhodes, Sammy Rhodesgirl, Sami, Sammie, Sammy Rhodes, Sammi Rhodes

Current Age: 39 (Born November 10, 1983)
Birth Place: New Haven, Connecticut
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32D Natural
Weight: 109 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: A tattoo wraps from right hip to small of back.
Piercing: Nipples; Tongue; Left nostril; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2016

4K Scenes FROM Sammie Rhodes

HD Scenes FROM Sammie Rhodes

Standard Scenes FROM Sammie Rhodes

DVDs FROM Sammie Rhodes

PhotoSets FROM Sammie Rhodes

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.