We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sophia Grace

Sophia Grace

also known as: Sophia Grace, Belle

Current Age: 26 (Born March 21, 1996)
Birth Place: Hazlet, New Jersey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 127 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Heart on right side of lower abdomen; Inside right upper arm; Left shoulder; Circle around triangle inside left forearm; Compass on left calf; (Covered her abdomen tattoo somewhen between 2015 and 2016, transforming the Love triangle in some sort of psych
Piercing: Left nostril; Navel

Official Site: Official Sophia Grace Twitter Page

Active from 2015-Current

4K Scenes FROM Sophia Grace

HD Scenes FROM Sophia Grace

Standard Scenes FROM Sophia Grace

DVDs FROM Sophia Grace

PhotoSets FROM Sophia Grace

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.