We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Aidra Fox

Aidra Fox

also known as: Aidra Fox, Aidra, Aidra Foxxx

Current Age: 27 (Born September 25, 1995)
Birth Place: Milwaukee, WI
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: "13" behind right ear; Left shoulderblade; (early 2019) Nape

Official Site: Official Aidra Fox Website

Active. 2013-Current

4K Scenes FROM Aidra Fox

HD Scenes FROM Aidra Fox

Standard Scenes FROM Aidra Fox

DVDs FROM Aidra Fox

PhotoSets FROM Aidra Fox

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.