We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Anastasia Black

Anastasia Black

also known as: Anastasia Black, Bailey

Current Age: 27 (Born May 18, 1995)
Birth Place: California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: A
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Light Brown
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Anastasia Black Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2014-2017

4K Scenes FROM Anastasia Black

HD Scenes FROM Anastasia Black

Standard Scenes FROM Anastasia Black

DVDs FROM Anastasia Black

PhotoSets FROM Anastasia Black

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.