We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Christiana Cinn

Christiana Cinn

also known as: Christiana Cinn, Chloe, Christi Cinn, Christianna Cinn, Christina Cinn, Leia Christiana

Current Age: 33 (Born August 23, 1989)
Birth Place: San Diego, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Dark Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Perfume bottle on left biceps; Left hand

Official Site: Official Christiana Cinn Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2014-2021

4K Scenes FROM Christiana Cinn

HD Scenes FROM Christiana Cinn

Standard Scenes FROM Christiana Cinn

DVDs FROM Christiana Cinn

PhotoSets FROM Christiana Cinn

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.