We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Maya Kendrick

Maya Kendrick

also known as: Maya Kendrick, Maya Kendrich, Maya Kendricks, Rose

Current Age: 26 (Born May 09, 1996)
Birth Place: Bellingham, Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Piercing: Nipples

Official Site: Maya Kendrick Official Twitter page

Active from 2016-Current

4K Scenes FROM Maya Kendrick

HD Scenes FROM Maya Kendrick

Standard Scenes FROM Maya Kendrick

DVDs FROM Maya Kendrick

PhotoSets FROM Maya Kendrick

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.