We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Keira Knight

Keira Knight

also known as: Keira Knight, Keira Night

Current Age: 37 (Born May 12, 1985)
Birth Place: Gloucester, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 122 lbs
Height: 5'7"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Keira Knight

HD Scenes FROM Keira Knight

Standard Scenes FROM Keira Knight

DVDs FROM Keira Knight

PhotoSets FROM Keira Knight

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.