We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Peyton Lafferty

Peyton Lafferty

also known as: Peyton Lafferty, Payton Lafferty / Peyton Parker / Jayleine Brock, P

Breast: 34A Real/Natural
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Piercing: tongue
Tattoo: left wrist
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Current Age: 38 (Born August 07, 1984)

Standard Scenes FROM Peyton Lafferty

DVDs FROM Peyton Lafferty

PhotoSets FROM Peyton Lafferty

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.