We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Samantha Sin

Samantha Sin

also known as: Samantha Sin, Soona B. Poppin, Sammy Sin, Samantha Sinn, Melody, Samantha

Breast: 34D
Hair Color: Blonde / Brunette / Red
Piercing: Rightnostril;Navel
Tattoo: Red star right bikini line; Blue star left bikini line (both stars changed into flowers Mar'2011); Floral with "Family" upper back (Jun'2011); Gem-shaped design ("Amanda" among shooting stars) lower back; Red stars on purple/green back
Ethnicity: White
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Current Age: 37 (Born February 13, 1985)

4K Scenes FROM Samantha Sin

HD Scenes FROM Samantha Sin

Standard Scenes FROM Samantha Sin

DVDs FROM Samantha Sin

PhotoSets FROM Samantha Sin

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.