We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Dynamite

Dynamite

also known as: Dynamite, Danielle Dynamite, Dawn, Dawn Dynamite, Dinamite, Dyna-mite, Dyn-o-mite, Suzy

Current Age: 43 (Born June 13, 1979)
Birth Place: Detroit, MI
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 104 lbs
Height: 4'10"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blond/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Right side of lower back/Right hip
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 1999-2006

HD Scenes FROM Dynamite

Standard Scenes FROM Dynamite

DVDs FROM Dynamite

PhotoSets FROM Dynamite

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.