We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jesse Jordan

Jesse Jordan

also known as: Jesse Jordan, Jessie Jordan, Jesse Jorden, Jessie Jorden, Jesse

Current Age: 33 (Born March 03, 1989)
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Asian
Nationality: American, Japanese, Native American
Breast: 32A Natural
Weight: 117 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2009-2015

4K Scenes FROM Jesse Jordan

HD Scenes FROM Jesse Jordan

Standard Scenes FROM Jesse Jordan

DVDs FROM Jesse Jordan

PhotoSets FROM Jesse Jordan

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.