We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Nikki Benz

Nikki Benz

also known as: Nikki Benz, Nikki

Current Age: 41 (Born December 11, 1981)
Birth Place: Mariupol, Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian
Breast: 36D Fake
Weight: 115 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit & Busty
Tattoo: Black leopard and CAT on lower back; Flower inside right wrist
Piercing: Tongue; Nipples; Navel

Official Site: Official Nikki Benz Website

Active. 2002-Current

4K Scenes FROM Nikki Benz

HD Scenes FROM Nikki Benz

Standard Scenes FROM Nikki Benz

DVDs FROM Nikki Benz

PhotoSets FROM Nikki Benz

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.