We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Faith Leone

Faith Leone

also known as: Faith Leone, Faith Leigh, Tori Taylor, Faith, Sarah

Current Age: 37 (Born March 20, 1985)
Birth Place: Waynesville, North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'11"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2016

4K Scenes FROM Faith Leone

HD Scenes FROM Faith Leone

Standard Scenes FROM Faith Leone

DVDs FROM Faith Leone

PhotoSets FROM Faith Leone

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.