We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Candice Dare

Candice Dare

also known as: Candice Dare, Candace Dare, Candace Mazlin, Candince Dare, Tiffany

Current Age: 32 (Born February 25, 1990)
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Dark Blond
Body Type: Fit

Official Site: Official Candice Dare Twitter page

Active. 2012-Current
  • 4K Videos: 4
  • HD Videos: 4
  • SD Videos: 3
  • DVDs: 4
  • Photosets: 9

4K Scenes FROM Candice Dare

HD Scenes FROM Candice Dare

Standard Scenes FROM Candice Dare

DVDs FROM Candice Dare

PhotoSets FROM Candice Dare

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.