We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alycia Starr

Alycia Starr

also known as: Alycia Starr, Alicia Star, Rita Falcon, Rita Falcone

Current Age: 35 (Born September 30, 1987)
Birth Place: Sedona, Arizona
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: American
Breast: 36C Natural
Weight: 136 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Chunky
Tattoo: Lower back; Inside right wrist; Inside right thigh; Upper back; Left side of lower abdomen

Official Site: Official Alycia Starr Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2013-2020

4K Scenes FROM Alycia Starr

HD Scenes FROM Alycia Starr

Standard Scenes FROM Alycia Starr

DVDs FROM Alycia Starr

PhotoSets FROM Alycia Starr

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.