We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Mercedes Carrera

Mercedes Carrera

also known as: Mercedes Carrera, Mercedes Carera, Merc

Current Age: 40 (Born November 30, 1982)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 34DD Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 134 lbs (or 61 kg)
Height: 5'8" (or 172 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 12
  • HD Videos: 12
  • SD Videos: 12
  • DVDs: 12
  • Photosets: 24

4K Scenes FROM Mercedes Carrera

HD Scenes FROM Mercedes Carrera

Standard Scenes FROM Mercedes Carrera

DVDs FROM Mercedes Carrera

PhotoSets FROM Mercedes Carrera

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.