We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Marie McCray

Marie McCray

also known as: Marie McCray, Marie McCary / Marie / Sheila / Michelle, Mar

Current Age: 37 (Born May 21, 1985)
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 99 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Redhead, Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site: Official Marie McCray Twitter Page

Active from 2007-Current

4K Scenes FROM Marie McCray

HD Scenes FROM Marie McCray

Standard Scenes FROM Marie McCray

DVDs FROM Marie McCray

PhotoSets FROM Marie McCray

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.