We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jane Darling

Jane Darling

also known as: Jane Darling, Jane May, Jana Darling, Vane Darling, Jane Darlin, Jane Kamenova, Sandy, Jannel Darling, Jana, Jane Durlink, Jane Durlmak, Linda, Jane Durling, Jana Red, Liana, Rebecca

Current Age: 42 (Born September 25, 1980)
Birth Place: Klášterec nad Ohří
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 36D Natural
Weight: 132 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Athletic
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2001-2018

4K Scenes FROM Jane Darling

HD Scenes FROM Jane Darling

Standard Scenes FROM Jane Darling

DVDs FROM Jane Darling

PhotoSets FROM Jane Darling

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.