We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kit Lee

Kit Lee

also known as: Kit Lee, one of The Twins, Zayna

Current Age: 36 (Born November 28, 1986)
Birth Place: Pontyprido, United Kingdom
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: English
Breast: 36E Fake
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2018

4K Scenes FROM Kit Lee

HD Scenes FROM Kit Lee

Standard Scenes FROM Kit Lee

DVDs FROM Kit Lee

PhotoSets FROM Kit Lee

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.