We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Mia Freak

Mia Freak

also known as: Mia Freak, Mia Turner

Current Age: 37 (Born October 28, 1985)
Birth Place: Transylvania County, North Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Back of neck; Butterfly on right abdomen
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2008

Standard Scenes FROM Mia Freak

DVDs FROM Mia Freak

PhotoSets FROM Mia Freak

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.