We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Louise Armana

Louise Armana

also known as: Louise Armana, Louis 13, Louise Thirteen

Current Age: 29 (Born October 22, 1993)
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32DD Natural
Weight: 105 lbs
Height: 4'11
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Body Type: Petite & Busty
Tattoo: Spider on right biceps; Right forearm; Inside right forearm; "Operation Ivy" under right forearm; Guy carried by a heart-shaped balloon on back of right calf; Sunflower on right side of groin/right hip; Left hip; Flowers on left side of lower half of back
Piercing: Right side of upper lip

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2017-2018

4K Scenes FROM Louise Armana

HD Scenes FROM Louise Armana

Standard Scenes FROM Louise Armana

DVDs FROM Louise Armana

PhotoSets FROM Louise Armana

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.