We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Alix Lovell

Alix Lovell

also known as: Alix Lovell, Alex, Alix Lowell, Willow Divine, Willow Devine

Current Age: 31 (Born February 06, 1991)
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Latin/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 36DD Natural
Weight: 140 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blond
Body Type: Thick & Busty
Tattoo: Three flying black birds top of left foot
Piercing: Navel; left nostril

Official Site: Official Alix Lovell Website

Retired. Active from 2015-2021

4K Scenes FROM Alix Lovell

HD Scenes FROM Alix Lovell

Standard Scenes FROM Alix Lovell

DVDs FROM Alix Lovell

PhotoSets FROM Alix Lovell

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.