We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sarah Vandella

Sarah Vandella

also known as: Sarah Vandella, Sara Sloan / Sarah Vandela / Sara Vandela / Sara Vandella / Sarah Sloane / Sara Sloane, Sarah V

Current Age: 40 (Born December 02, 1983)
Birth Place: Hauppauge, New York, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'3" (or 160 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Sarah Vandella

HD Scenes FROM Sarah Vandella

Standard Scenes FROM Sarah Vandella

DVDs FROM Sarah Vandella

PhotoSets FROM Sarah Vandella

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.