We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Sofie Reyez

Sofie Reyez

also known as: Sofie Reyez, Sophie

Current Age: 25 (Born May 31, 1997)
Birth Place: Orlando, Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32B Natural
Weight: 114 lbs
Height: 5'1
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Petite
Tattoo: Upper left biceps; Left biceps; "II Gemini II" under right breast; Left trapezius; I XII VXIV tattoo on upper left shoulder/collar bone
Piercing: Septum; Navel

Official Site: Official Sofie Reyez Twitter Page

Active from 2018-Current

HD Scenes FROM Sofie Reyez

DVDs FROM Sofie Reyez

PhotoSets FROM Sofie Reyez

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.