We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lexi Belle

Lexi Belle

also known as: Lexi Belle, Lexi Bell, Lexi Williams, Nollie

Current Age: 35 (Born August 05, 1987)
Birth Place: Independence, Louisiana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32C Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'3"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim
Tattoo: Orange flower between shoulder blades; arrow shaped tattoo on her right ringfinger; matching heart shaped tattoo on her right middle finger; left butt cheek; eight shaped tattoo inside right middle finger

Official Site: Lexi Belle Only Fans Page

Retired. Active from 2005-2020

4K Scenes FROM Lexi Belle

HD Scenes FROM Lexi Belle

Standard Scenes FROM Lexi Belle

DVDs FROM Lexi Belle

PhotoSets FROM Lexi Belle

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.