We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Kayla Synz

Kayla Synz

also known as: Kayla Synz, Kayla Sinz / Mikayla Donatucci / Kayla /, Kayla Syn

Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown, Blonde
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Current Age: 50 (Born April 20, 1972)

4K Scenes FROM Kayla Synz

HD Scenes FROM Kayla Synz

Standard Scenes FROM Kayla Synz

DVDs FROM Kayla Synz

PhotoSets FROM Kayla Synz

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.