We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Starla Sterling

Starla Sterling

also known as: Starla Sterling, Starla

Current Age: 36 (Born March 21, 1986)
Birth Place: Colorado Springs, Colorado
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 112 lbs
Height: 5'0"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: Lower back; left ankle; right calf; right shoulder
Piercing: Navel; tongue; monroe

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2007-2013

4K Scenes FROM Starla Sterling

HD Scenes FROM Starla Sterling

Standard Scenes FROM Starla Sterling

DVDs FROM Starla Sterling

PhotoSets FROM Starla Sterling

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.