We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Catalina Taylor

Catalina Taylor

also known as: Catalina Taylor, Catalina Rose / Tiffani Farris, Ca

Current Age: 32 (Born April 24, 1990)
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Breast: 34D Real/Natural
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)
Height: 5'4" (or 162 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Catalina Taylor

HD Scenes FROM Catalina Taylor

Standard Scenes FROM Catalina Taylor

DVDs FROM Catalina Taylor

PhotoSets FROM Catalina Taylor

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.