We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Isis Taylor

Isis Taylor

also known as: Isis Taylor, Mistress Isis Taylor, Isas Taylor, Isis Love

Current Age: 33 (Born October 23, 1989)
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA
Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
Nationality: Peruvian, Scottish, Israeli
Breast: 34C Natural
Weight: 130 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown/Blond/Red
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: ‘Valley Girl’ outer left forearm; ‘818’ outer right forearm; Star and ‘$tackwell’ left bikini line; Red heart and smiley left ankle; Cancer, taurus and gemini signs in circles, Back of right ankle; Scrip back of neck
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2009-2015

4K Scenes FROM Isis Taylor

HD Scenes FROM Isis Taylor

Standard Scenes FROM Isis Taylor

DVDs FROM Isis Taylor

PhotoSets FROM Isis Taylor

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.