We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jamie Huxley

Jamie Huxley

also known as: Jamie Huxley, Jamie

Current Age: 41 (Born June 11, 1981)
Birth Place: Las Vegas, NV
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 106 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel ; left nostril

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2005-2010

4K Scenes FROM Jamie Huxley

HD Scenes FROM Jamie Huxley

Standard Scenes FROM Jamie Huxley

DVDs FROM Jamie Huxley

PhotoSets FROM Jamie Huxley

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.