We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Angela Stone

Angela Stone

also known as: Angela Stone, Angela Oliver, Angelina, Angee, Angel Stone, Angela Storm, Angela

Current Age: 41 (Born August 29, 1981)
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 110 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Deceased April 5, 2019. Active from 2003-2013

4K Scenes FROM Angela Stone

HD Scenes FROM Angela Stone

Standard Scenes FROM Angela Stone

DVDs FROM Angela Stone

PhotoSets FROM Angela Stone

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.