We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Cindy Dollar

Cindy Dollar

also known as: Cindy Dollar, Cindy, Esmeralda, Katerina, Marketa, Sindy Dollar

Current Age: 40 (Born March 09, 1982)
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 34D Fake
Weight: 123 lbs
Height: 5'2"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Cindy Dollar Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2005-2021

4K Scenes FROM Cindy Dollar

HD Scenes FROM Cindy Dollar

Standard Scenes FROM Cindy Dollar

DVDs FROM Cindy Dollar

PhotoSets FROM Cindy Dollar

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.