We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Goldie Coxx

Goldie Coxx

also known as: Goldie Coxx, Tawnie Priest, Goldie Coxxx, Sloan

Current Age: 37 (Born November 20, 1985)
Birth Place: New Orleans, LA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34A Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Body Type: Thin
Tattoo: Red colored cross lower right abdomen
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2004-2014

Standard Scenes FROM Goldie Coxx

DVDs FROM Goldie Coxx

PhotoSets FROM Goldie Coxx

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.