We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Tiffany Taylor

Tiffany Taylor

also known as: Tiffany Taylor, Tiffany Taylor,

Current Age: 45 (Born July 17, 1977)
Birth Place: Leesburg, Virginia, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 107 lbs (or 49 kg)
Height: 5'7" (or 170 cm)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average

Official Site:

  • 4K Videos: 2
  • HD Videos: 4
  • SD Videos: 35
  • DVDs: 27
  • Photosets: 69

4K Scenes FROM Tiffany Taylor

HD Scenes FROM Tiffany Taylor

Standard Scenes FROM Tiffany Taylor

DVDs FROM Tiffany Taylor

PhotoSets FROM Tiffany Taylor

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.