We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Talia Palmer

Talia Palmer

also known as: Talia Palmer, Talia Palmer,, Ta

Current Age: 32 (Born September 29, 1990)
Birth Place: Frederick, Maryland, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: 34C Real/Natural
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Height: 5'5" (or 165 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Body Type: Average
Tattoo: "Sandra Jean" on lower right arm; "11-18-08" on right wrist; "Katie Marie" on lower left arm; "Ryder" on left wrist; Eyes on top of Asian symbols going down the center of her back; Phrase in script going down right side under arm
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Talia Palmer

HD Scenes FROM Talia Palmer

Standard Scenes FROM Talia Palmer

DVDs FROM Talia Palmer

PhotoSets FROM Talia Palmer

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.