We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Aurora Snow

Aurora Snow

also known as: Aurora Snow, Angel, Aurora, Kim

Current Age: 41 (Born November 26, 1981)
Birth Place: Santa Maria, California, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 34B Natural
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Light Brown/Dark Brown/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Black cat on back of neck
Piercing: Ears

Official Site: Official Aurora Snow Website

Retired. Active from 2000-2014

4K Scenes FROM Aurora Snow

HD Scenes FROM Aurora Snow

Standard Scenes FROM Aurora Snow

DVDs FROM Aurora Snow

PhotoSets FROM Aurora Snow

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.