We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Nicole Sheridan

Nicole Sheridan

also known as: Nicole Sheridan, Nicole / Nicole Sheraton / Nichole Sheridan / Nici Sheridan / Nici Sheridan / Nicole V., Nicole Sherid

Current Age: 47 (Born May 07, 1975)
Birth Place: Clarks Summit, Pennsylvania, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: D Fake/Enhanced
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Height: 5'10" (or 178 cm)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Nicole Sheridan

HD Scenes FROM Nicole Sheridan

Standard Scenes FROM Nicole Sheridan

DVDs FROM Nicole Sheridan

PhotoSets FROM Nicole Sheridan

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.