We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Brittney Skye

Brittney Skye

also known as: Brittney Skye, Brittney, Britany Skye, Britany Sky, Britney Skye, Brittaney Skye, Brittany Sky, Britney Sky, Brittany Skye

Current Age: 45 (Born November 05, 1977)
Birth Place: Cape Girardeau, Missouri, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 32D Fake
Weight: 118 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Back of neck; Band around right bicep (crescent moons, clouds and a star);
Piercing: Tongue; Navel

Official Site: Official Brittney Skye Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2001-2010

4K Scenes FROM Brittney Skye

HD Scenes FROM Brittney Skye

Standard Scenes FROM Brittney Skye

DVDs FROM Brittney Skye

PhotoSets FROM Brittney Skye

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.