We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Krystal Jordan

Krystal Jordan

also known as: Krystal Jordan, Crystal Jordan, Kristal Jordan, Krystal, Kryston Jordan

Current Age: 36 (Born March 26, 1986)
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 129 lbs
Height: 5'4"
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Average
Piercing: Navel

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2006-2010

Standard Scenes FROM Krystal Jordan

DVDs FROM Krystal Jordan

PhotoSets FROM Krystal Jordan

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.