We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Bailey Brooks

Bailey Brooks

also known as: Bailey Brooks, Bailey Brook / Baily Brooks / Bailey Brookes, Bailey Brooks,

Breast: 34D Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Piercing: Navel
Tattoo: Left hip; "Atlanta" on lower back
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Average 123 lbs (or 56 kg)
Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)
Current Age: 40 (Born January 09, 1982)

4K Scenes FROM Bailey Brooks

HD Scenes FROM Bailey Brooks

Standard Scenes FROM Bailey Brooks

DVDs FROM Bailey Brooks

PhotoSets FROM Bailey Brooks

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.