We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels

also known as: Gianna Michaels, Becky, Genia, Giana Michaels, Gianna, Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianni, Mistress Gianna

Current Age: 39 (Born June 06, 1983)
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34E Natural
Weight: 145 lbs
Height: 5'10"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Thick & Busty
Tattoo: Right shoulder blade; Five-pointed star lower back
Piercing: Tongue

Official Site: Official Gianna Michaels Website

Retired. Active from 2004-2015.

4K Scenes FROM Gianna Michaels

HD Scenes FROM Gianna Michaels

Standard Scenes FROM Gianna Michaels

DVDs FROM Gianna Michaels

PhotoSets FROM Gianna Michaels

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.