We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Lea Lexis

Lea Lexis

also known as: Lea Lexis, Lea Lexus, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Lea Lexa, Lea

Current Age: 34 (Born February 18, 1988)
Birth Place: Romania
Ethnicity: White
Breast: 36C
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Height: 5 ft 4 in (163 cm)
Hair Color: Blonde / Brunette
Tattoo: None 
Piercing: None 

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Lea Lexis

HD Scenes FROM Lea Lexis

Standard Scenes FROM Lea Lexis

DVDs FROM Lea Lexis

PhotoSets FROM Lea Lexis

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.