We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Holly Halston

Holly Halston

also known as: Holly Halston, Ms. Holly / Mrs. Holly / Holly Halston / Holly Holston / Holly, Holly Halst

Breast: 36DD Fake/Enhanced
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Piercing: Navel; left nostril
Tattoo: Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above right of mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body Type: Slim 114 lbs (or 52 kg)
Height: 5'0" (or 152 cm)
Current Age: 48 (Born December 31, 1974)
  • 4K Videos: 9
  • HD Videos: 10
  • SD Videos: 10
  • DVDs: 10
  • Photosets: 17

4K Scenes FROM Holly Halston

HD Scenes FROM Holly Halston

Standard Scenes FROM Holly Halston

DVDs FROM Holly Halston

PhotoSets FROM Holly Halston

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.