We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Jayden James

Jayden James

also known as: Jayden James, Jayden Jaymes, Michele Lee, Jay

Current Age: 36 (Born February 13, 1986)
Birth Place: Upland, CA
Ethnicity: Caucasian/Native American
Nationality: American
Breast: 36DD Fake
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'9"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Flowers left side of belly
Piercing: Left nostril; Tongue; Navel; Clithood (x2)

Official Site: Official Jayden James Website

Retired. Active from 2006-2021

4K Scenes FROM Jayden James

HD Scenes FROM Jayden James

Standard Scenes FROM Jayden James

DVDs FROM Jayden James

PhotoSets FROM Jayden James

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.