We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Trisha Rey

Trisha Rey

also known as: Trisha Rey, Patricia, Tricia Rae, Tricia Rey, Trisha Rae, Trisha Ray, Tricia, Trisha Reed

Current Age: 38 (Born December 15, 1984)
Birth Place: Bartlesville, Oklahoma, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Breast: A Real/Natural
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)
Height: 5'9" (or 175 cm)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim

Official Site:


4K Scenes FROM Trisha Rey

HD Scenes FROM Trisha Rey

Standard Scenes FROM Trisha Rey

DVDs FROM Trisha Rey

PhotoSets FROM Trisha Rey

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.