We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Trina Michaels

Trina Michaels

also known as: Trina Michaels, Mistress Trina Michaels, Trina, Trina Micheals

Current Age: 40 (Born January 13, 1982)
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Breast: 34DD Fake
Weight: 134 lbs
Height: 5'5"
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blond/Dark Blond
Body Type: Fit
Tattoo: Chinese symbol on left ring finger; "Jess" above red heart on lower left abdomen
Piercing: Tongue; Navel; Clithood

Official Site: Official Trina Michaels Twitter page

Retired. Active from 2004-2016

4K Scenes FROM Trina Michaels

HD Scenes FROM Trina Michaels

Standard Scenes FROM Trina Michaels

DVDs FROM Trina Michaels

PhotoSets FROM Trina Michaels

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.